TimingInc.com - Contractor License             1/18/2014 - 7:25 PM
2014 Niswonger Invitational & KYA HS Invite - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/201
           ETSU / MSHA Athletic Center -Johnson City, TN           
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded University/ College
===================================================================
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO           
    American: U 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team  
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Rieden, Hannah            FR Davidson               2:18.70   1
  2 Mahone, Jerrica           JR Alabama State          2:19.58   1
  3 Keen, Jocelyn             SR Western Carolina       2:20.56   1
  4 Crane, Stephanie          JR Emory                  2:23.19   1
  5 Prince, Oteia             SO Tennessee St.          2:24.75   1
  6 Watt, Grace               JR Davidson               2:24.89   1
  7 Kostecky, Kate            SO Davidson               2:25.81   2
  8 McGrath, Morgan           FR Davidson               2:25.98   2
  9 King, Cherrelle           SR Georgia Southern       2:26.65   3
 10 Timboni, Mathilde         SR Queens (N.C.)          2:27.08   3
 11 Pohl, Katie               FR Emory                  2:28.17   3
 12 McFadden, Summer          FR Queens (N.C.)          2:28.41   2
 13 Jackson, Essence          FR Usc Upstate            2:28.89   2
 14 Owens, Jasmine            SO Tennessee St.          2:28.91   2
 15 Bryan, Emily              FR Lee (Tenn.)            2:30.80   2
 16 Gelbach, Anna             SO Unc-Asheville          2:30.97   1
 17 Prugh, Brianna            SO Lee (Tenn.)            2:31.70   3
 18 Kis, Helenka              SO Ut-Chattanooga         2:31.73   4
 19 Elliott, Rebecca          SO Usc Upstate            2:33.32   4
 20 Stegall, Asha             FR Georgia Southern       2:33.44   4
 21 Hodnett, Jesse            SO Tennessee Wesleyan     2:34.01   4
 22 Griffith, Carly           JR King                   2:34.56   3
 23 Spiro, Katie              SR Gardner-Webb           2:34.79   4
 24 Mullins, Miranda          SR Unattached             2:34.94   5
 25 Robinson, Bari            FR Anderson (S.C.)        2:35.21   2
 26 Elmore, Joanna            FR Ut-Chattanooga         2:36.75   5
 27 Miller, Storyie           SO Lee (Tenn.)            2:37.74   3
 28 Barnes, Lauren            FR Tennessee Wesleyan     2:38.07   4
 29 Sizemore, Audrey          SO Queens (N.C.)          2:38.29   3
 30 Kaartinen, Heidi          JR Brevard                2:40.03   2
 31 Veilleux, Shannon         FR Western Carolina       2:40.55   3
 32 Thomas, April             SO King                   2:41.38   2
 33 Ellsworth, Kiersten       JR Wofford                2:41.62   4
 34 Williams, Alissa          JR Wofford                2:41.74   1
 35 Marshall, Kelsey          FR Tennessee Wesleyan     2:41.79   4
 36 Lester, Unjula            FR Austin Peay            2:42.00   5
 37 Ruis, Carrie              FR Piedmont               2:43.68   5
 38 Rogers, Halee             FR Wofford                2:45.83   4
 39 Bailey, Meagan            SR Usc Upstate            2:46.46   4
 40 Wilson, Sarah             SO Tennessee Tech         2:52.28   5
 41 Banks, Marissa            FR Unc-Asheville          2:54.19   5
 42 Outlaw, Kadejah           SO Benedict               2:59.44   5
 43 Phillips, Miranda         SO Queens (N.C.)          3:02.44   5
 44 Girdley, Brooklyn         SO Tennessee Wesleyan     3:15.73   5
 -- Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tennessee Tech             SCR   5
 -- Thomas, Kimberly          JR Georgia Southern           SCR   3
 -- McFarlane, Sherril        SR Georgia Southern           SCR   1
 -- Torres, Ashleigh          SO Usc Upstate                SCR    
 -- Elliott, Lena             JR Western Carolina           SCR    
 -- Tomlinson, Hayley         SR Western Carolina           SCR    
 -- Bliss, Molly              SO Usc Upstate                SCR    
 -- Rubino, Kelsie            SO Unc-Asheville              SCR    
 -- Lashway, Alyssa           SO Unc-Asheville              SCR    
 -- Castle, Amy               FR Unc-Asheville              SCR    
 -- Hickey, Zoe               FR Unc-Asheville              SCR    
 -- Young, Alexa              FR Emory                      SCR    
 -- Jordan, Molly             FR Austin Peay                SCR    
 -- Howell, Shelby            SO Appalachian State          SCR    
 -- Gray, Jessica             JR Austin Peay                SCR    
 -- Pierce, Jonnise           SO Benedict                   SCR    
 -- Kirksey, Kendra           SR Austin Peay                SCR    
 -- Smith, Soyong             SR Alabama State              SCR    
 -- Lesane, Artrailia         SO Alabama State              SCR    
 -- Etienne, Tatiana          FR Alabama State              SCR    
 -- Wilson, Shantia           SO Alabama State              SCR    
 -- Stern, Taryn              JR Appalachian State          SCR    
 -- Warner, Rukiayah          FR Fisk                       SCR    
 -- Bryan, Cayce              SO Lee (Tenn.)                SCR    
 -- Long, Leigha              FR Georgia Southern           SCR    
 -- Williams, Robbiccaa       FR Tennessee Wesleyan         SCR    
 -- Segrave, Hannah           FR Milligan                   SCR    
 -- Edwards, Annakay          SR Livingstone                SCR    
 -- Hilliard, Carmen          FR East Tenn. St.             SCR    
 -- Hirko, Katie              SO East Tenn. St.             SCR    
 -- Swann, Mikarla            JR Benedict                   SCR    
 -- Pallotta, Lisa            SO East Tenn. St.             SCR    
 -- Clark, Chelsea            SR East Tenn. St.             SCR