Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2013 03:08 PM
                 Big South Conference - 2/21/2013 to 2/22/2013                 
                    Indoor Track & Field Championship 2013                     
                      JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern              SO Charleston S              7.62Q 
  2 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.63q 
  3 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro              7.68q 
  4 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                   7.87  
  5 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                   7.98  
  6 Bufkin, Kendra            SO Winthrop                  8.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Peake, Erica              SR Coastal Caro              7.50Q 
  2 Durham, Ruby              SO Coastal Caro              7.77q 
  3 Spruel, Sherri            SR Liberty                   7.94  
  4 Davis, Olivia             FR Liberty                   7.95  
  5 Green, Kaleice            JR Radford                   8.00  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S              7.42Q 
  2 Crews, Lakei              JR Radford                   7.75q 
  3 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro              7.78q 
  4 Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell                  7.91  
  5 Savage-Davis, Alexandria  JR Winthrop                  8.13  
  6 DeLena, Emily             FR High Point                8.18  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Peake, Erica              SR Coastal Caro              7.39   10   
  2 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S              7.41    8   
  3 Jean, Mulern              SO Charleston S              7.68    6   
  4 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                   7.69    5   
  5 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro              7.70    4   
  6 Crews, Lakei              JR Radford                   7.81    3   
  7 Durham, Ruby              SO Coastal Caro              7.86    2   
  8 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro              7.88    1   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rozzie           JR Charleston S              6.82Q 
  2 Betts, Joseph             SO Radford                   6.98q 
  3 Long, Aron                FR Va. Military              7.00  
  4 Raiteri, Carlo            SO Winthrop                  7.05  
  5 Miller, Zach              SO Winthrop                  7.06  
  6 chitambira, Tashinga      FR Campbell                  7.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Evan               JR High Point                6.87Q 
  2 Drummond, Braxton         SO Charleston S              6.97q 
  3 Asante, Maxwell           SR Liberty                   6.98q 
  4 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                   6.98q 
  5 Thompson, Marcus          JR Campbell                  6.99  
  6 Gant, Nate                SR Va. Military              7.11  
  7 Posey, Ronquis            JR Radford                   7.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Ashevill              6.87Q 
  2 Jones, Jeff               FR Charleston S              6.96q 
  3 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                   7.03  
  4 Phillips, Alex            FR Charleston S              7.07  
  5 Henry, Courtney           JR Unc-Ashevill              7.16  
  6 Reed, Lamarius            FR Va. Military              7.20  
  7 Kuras, Andrew             FR High Point                7.23  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Johnson, Rozzie           JR Charleston S              6.82   10   
  2 Emery, Evan               JR High Point                6.88    8   
  3 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Ashevill              6.89    6   
  4 Jones, Jeff               FR Charleston S              6.93    5   
  5 Asante, Maxwell           SR Liberty                   7.00    4   
  6 Betts, Joseph             SO Radford                   7.05    3   
  7 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                   7.07    2   
  8 Drummond, Braxton         SO Charleston S              7.10    1   
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern              SO Charleston S              8.37Q 
  2 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro              8.67q 
  3 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                   8.75q 
  4 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                  8.86q 
  5 Dooling, Rashida          SO Charleston S              8.96q 
  6 Perkins, Sarah            FR Gardner-Webb              9.29  
  7 Harkavy, Molly            JR Unc-Ashevill              9.39  
  8 Love, Alesha              FR Winthrop                  9.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Christina          SO Coastal Caro              8.65Q 
  2 Pannell, Courtni          JR Radford                   8.82q 
  3 Gelibert, Jessica         FR Coastal Caro              8.96q 
  4 Church, Amber             JR Radford                   9.00  
  5 Collins, Mariah           JR Campbell                  9.01  
  6 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro              9.21  
  7 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                   9.49  
  8 Stolz, Michelle           FR High Point                9.93  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern              SO Charleston S              8.57   10   
  2 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                  8.70    8   
  3 Davis, Ashley             JR Coastal Caro              8.71    6   
  4 Pannell, Courtni          JR Radford                   8.77    5   
  5 Webley, Brittney          FR Liberty                   8.78    4   
  6 Davis, Christina          SO Coastal Caro              8.85    3   
  7 Gelibert, Jessica         FR Coastal Caro              8.87    2   
  8 Dooling, Rashida          SO Charleston S              8.92    1   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Ashevill              8.13Q 
  2 Parks, Johnathan          JR Gardner-Webb              8.25q 
  3 Wembolua, Josh            FR Gardner-Webb              8.39q 
  4 Chavous, Andrew           SO Winthrop                  8.56q 
  5 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military              8.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            SO Radford                   8.00Q 
  2 Crawford, Dennis          FR High Point                8.40q 
  3 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                   8.42q 
  4 Venable, Ryan             JR High Point                8.54q 
  5 Parchment, Silvanous      JR Liberty                   8.77  
  6 Brew, Victor              FR Radford                  11.91  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ristic, Milan             JR Unc-Ashevill              7.79   10   
  2 Wyatt, Vincent            SO Radford                   7.80    8   
  3 Parks, Johnathan          JR Gardner-Webb              8.19    6   
  4 Wembolua, Josh            FR Gardner-Webb              8.29    5   
  5 Crawford, Dennis          FR High Point                8.31    4   
  6 Venable, Ryan             JR High Point                8.32    3   
  7 Chavous, Andrew           SO Winthrop                  8.63    2   
  8 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                   8.64    1   
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro             25.27Q 
  2 Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell                 25.29q 
  3 Bridges, Kiara            JR Liberty                  26.44  
  4 Squires, Deshaun          SO Winthrop                 27.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO Coastal Caro             25.41Q 
  2 Akai, Lynette             SO Campbell                 25.55q 
  3 Collins, Mariah           JR Campbell                 26.37  
  4 Wilson, Lora              FR Radford                  26.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  24.93Q 
  2 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell                 25.50q 
  3 Saxton, Nicole            SO Gardner-Webb             26.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S             24.52Q 
  2 Lee, Gabrielle            JR Coastal Caro             25.88  
  3 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                  26.22  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Peake, Erica              SR Coastal Caro             24.49Q 
  2 Honor, Sharrone           SR Winthrop                 25.79  
  3 Lorand, Lilla             FR High Point               26.57  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO Coastal Caro             24.89    6   
  2 Kincade, Brianna          JR Campbell                 25.25    4   
  3 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell                 25.45    3   
  4 Akai, Lynette             SO Campbell                 25.65    2   
Section  2 Finals
  1 Peake, Erica              SR Coastal Caro             24.07   10   
  2 Houston, Gabrielle        SR Charleston S             24.38    8   
  3 Flower, Abigail           SO Liberty                  25.05    5   
 -- Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro                DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        JR Campbell                 22.25Q 
  2 Long, Aron                FR Va. Military             22.43q 
  3 Raiteri, Carlo            SO Winthrop                 22.80  
  4 Kuras, Andrew             FR High Point               23.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Drummond, Braxton         SO Charleston S             21.86Q 
  2 Johnson, Rozzie           JR Charleston S             21.88q 
  3 Thompson, Marcus          JR Campbell                 22.23q 
  4 Parks, Johnathan          JR Gardner-Webb             23.24  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Betts, Joseph             SO Radford                  22.06Q 
  2 Hicks, Stanley            SO Campbell                 22.44  
  3 Spreads, Dantwan          SR Charleston S             22.46  
  4 Emery, Evan               JR High Point               22.82  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  22.18Q 
  2 Jones, Jeff               FR Charleston S             22.30q 
  3 Spruel, Roderick          SR Liberty                  23.24  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Johnson, Rozzie           JR Charleston S             21.87    8   
  2 Jones, Jeff               FR Charleston S             22.38    4   
  3 Long, Aron                FR Va. Military             22.64    3   
 -- Thompson, Marcus          JR Campbell                    DQ  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        JR Campbell                 21.85   10   
  2 Betts, Joseph             SO Radford                  21.92    6   
  3 Drummond, Braxton         SO Charleston S             22.30    5   
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         FR Coastal Caro             57.30Q 
  2 Elliott, Mary             JR Charleston S             58.57q 
  3 Ley, Kelli                FR Liberty                1:00.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Christina          SO Coastal Caro             59.61Q 
  2 Love, Alesha              FR Winthrop                 59.90  
  3 Echols, Mary              FR Liberty                1:00.00  
  4 Slate, Ashley             JR Gardner-Webb           1:05.11  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro             59.02Q 
  2 Scott, LaQuestis          FR Charleston S             59.96  
  3 Rose, Shalace             SO Winthrop               1:01.57  
  4 Stolz, Michelle           FR High Point             1:03.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell                 58.18Q 
  2 Bedell, Corinn            FR Liberty                  58.37q 
  3 Speede, Michelle          JR Radford                  59.73  
  4 Teague, Tiana             SO Campbell                 59.85  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Akai, Lynette             SO Campbell                 56.84Q 
  2 Lorand, Lilla             FR High Point               59.46  
  3 Perkins, Sarah            FR Gardner-Webb             59.93  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO Coastal Caro             57.22Q 
  2 Gebben, Ansley            FR Liberty                  58.84  
  3 Fischer, Emily            SO High Point               58.87  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hurley, Camille           SO Coastal Caro             58.55    5   
  2 Bedell, Corinn            FR Liberty                  58.70    4   
  3 Elliott, Mary             JR Charleston S             59.83    2   
  4 Davis, Christina          SO Coastal Caro           1:02.32    1   
Section  2 Finals
  1 Gelibert, Jessica         FR Coastal Caro             56.66   10   
  2 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO Coastal Caro             57.18    8   
  3 Akai, Lynette             SO Campbell                 57.69    6   
  4 Olds, Asia                FR Campbell                 59.18    3   
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 White, Kaise              SR Radford                  49.73Q 
  2 Jackson, Julian           SO Va. Military             52.72  
  3 Chavous, Andrew           SO Winthrop                 53.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Leonard          SO Liberty                  49.45Q 
  2 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  FR Winthrop                 51.17  
  3 Harris, Miles             SO Gardner-Webb             51.19  
  4 Gjebre, Ben               SO High Point               51.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                  50.23Q 
  2 Gorbea, Justin            FR Charleston S             50.46q 
  3 Hartman, Brandon          SO Va. Military             51.76  
  4 Nader, Jonas              SO Gardner-Webb             52.15  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        JR Campbell                 49.35Q 
  2 Spreads, Dantwan          SR Charleston S             49.48q 
  3 Crawford, Dennis          FR High Point               50.98q 
  4 Hula, Nick                FR High Point               51.26  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                  49.66Q 
  2 Campbell, Kevonte         FR Winthrop                 51.51  
  3 Gill, Kyle                JR Liberty                  51.76  
  4 Harvey, Matt              JR Va. Military             54.17  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Spreads, Dantwan          SR Charleston S             49.12    8   
  2 Arslain, Paul             SR Liberty                  49.97    4   
  3 Gorbea, Justin            FR Charleston S             50.28    3   
  4 Crawford, Dennis          FR High Point               52.45    2   
Section  2 Finals
  1 Campbell, Jayshawn        JR Campbell                 48.91   10   
  2 White, Kaise              SR Radford                  49.26    6   
  3 Washington, Andre         SR Liberty                  49.45    5   
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Marchini, Emily           JR Coastal Caro           2:21.26Q 
  2 Wimbush, Amanda           JR Liberty                2:21.58Q 
  3 Cook, Lauren              FR Liberty                2:21.66  
  4 Wissler, Maggie           SR Radford                2:22.73  
  5 Apon, Christianna         FR Liberty                2:26.91  
  6 Best, Hannah              SO Va. Military           2:29.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Newcomb, Kelsey           FR Va. Military           2:15.29Q 
  2 Hughes, Ivana             SR Gardner-Webb           2:17.67Q 
  3 Farina, Katie             FR High Point             2:19.58q 
  4 Nichols, Lisa             JR Winthrop               2:20.49  
  5 Spinks, Caitlin           SO Liberty                2:25.68  
  6 Western, Molly            JR Va. Military           2:32.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Sarah             SR Unc-Ashevill           2:18.05Q 
  2 Hollowood, Colleen        JR High Point             2:18.61Q 
  3 Lashway, Alyssa           FR Unc-Ashevill           2:20.40q 
  4 Devaux, Sarah             SO Winthrop               2:21.30  
  5 Malloy, Audrey            JR High Point             2:22.89  
  6 Steinke, Leah             SR Gardner-Webb           2:26.56  
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gentry, Sarah             SR Unc-Ashevill           2:12.38   10   
  2 Hughes, Ivana             SR Gardner-Webb           2:14.42    8   
  3 Hollowood, Colleen        JR High Point             2:16.28    6   
  4 Marchini, Emily           JR Coastal Caro           2:16.28    5   
  5 Wimbush, Amanda           JR Liberty                2:16.37    4   
  6 Newcomb, Kelsey           FR Va. Military           2:18.69    3   
  7 Farina, Katie             FR High Point             2:18.82    2   
  8 Lashway, Alyssa           FR Unc-Ashevill           2:26.40    1   
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Avery             FR Va. Military           1:56.44Q 
  2 Zimmerman, Jake           SO Radford                1:57.71Q 
  3 Graves, Eric              SR Radford                1:58.34  
  4 Hope, Trevor              SO Liberty                2:00.54  
  5 Cottrell, William         FR Gardner-Webb           2:06.15  
  6 Rogers, Nick              SO Gardner-Webb           2:09.07  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 O'Donoghue, Paul          FR High Point             1:56.32Q 
  2 Dmitriev, Andrey          JR Va. Military           1:57.12Q 
  3 Sherret, John             SO Liberty                1:57.29q 
  4 Bedell, Michael           SO Campbell               1:57.30q 
  5 Holguin, Gabe             JR Winthrop               1:57.63  
  6 Hostetler, Zach           FR High Point             2:02.94  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lysher, Jacob             JR Va. Military           1:55.08Q 
  2 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb           1:56.65Q 
  3 Livingston, Sammy         JR Winthrop               1:57.49  
  4 Peachee, Dakota           SR High Point             1:58.24  
  5 Fisher, Gabriel           SO Va. Military           1:59.73  
  6 Buffington, Corey         FR Winthrop               2:02.24  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lysher, Jacob             JR Va. Military           1:56.48   10   
  2 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah    SR Gardner-Webb           1:57.79    8   
  3 Sherret, John             SO Liberty                1:57.91    6   
  4 Dmitriev, Andrey          JR Va. Military           1:58.85    5   
  5 O'Donoghue, Paul          FR High Point             1:58.97    4   
  6 Bedell, Michael           SO Campbell               1:59.30    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Jake           SO Radford                1:59.67    2   
  8 Martin, Avery             FR Va. Military           2:00.93    1   
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rubino, Kelsie            FR Unc-Ashevill           5:13.24  
  2 Jenkins, Shayna           JR Winthrop               5:18.80  
  3 Matthews, Ashley          JR Campbell               5:20.75  
  4 Dickinson, Hannah         SO Va. Military           5:22.62  
  5 Russo, Katie              JR Liberty                5:23.83  
  6 Zautcke, Julia            FR High Point             5:25.51  
  7 Zimmerman, Ariel          SR Gardner-Webb           5:26.65  
  8 Church, Michelle          SO Va. Military           5:29.28  
  9 Parris, Caroline          SO Liberty                5:29.52  
Section  2  
  1 Moye, Jenna               SR Va. Military           5:04.43   10   
  2 Marchini, Emily           JR Coastal Caro           5:05.60    8   
  3 Christiansen, Jacy        SO Liberty                5:05.97    6   
  4 Saayman, Letitia          SO Coastal Caro           5:06.53    5   
  5 Russo, Courtney           FR Liberty                5:07.23    4   
  6 Cuff, Adrienne            SR Charleston S           5:07.40    3   
  7 Nicosia, Shelby           JR Coastal Caro           5:09.32    2   
  8 Robbins, Samantha         JR Campbell               5:09.43    1   
  9 Kulesz, Melanie           SR Unc-Ashevill           5:13.92  
 10 Dalton, Erin              FR Unc-Ashevill           5:14.76  
 11 Dotson, Jessie            FR Charleston S           5:22.01  
 12 Williamson, Teresa        SO Radford                5:26.38  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            JR Liberty                4:15.46    6   
  2 Dmitriev, Andrey          JR Va. Military           4:22.89  
  3 Maguire, Kevin            FR High Point             4:24.68  
  4 Paultre, Hartnel          SO Va. Military           4:26.56  
  5 Baldwin, Eric             SO Campbell               4:28.07  
  6 Hines, Tyree              SO Charleston S           4:28.31  
  7 Osborne, Patrick          FR Unc-Ashevill           4:30.85  
  8 Morrison, Scott           JR Charleston S           4:31.36  
  9 Weeks, Chris              JR Radford                4:32.46  
 10 Winchester, Skyler        FR Unc-Ashevill           4:33.82  
 11 Crook, Trey               JR Gardner-Webb           4:43.01  
 12 Jones, Nate               SO Liberty                4:47.34  
Section  2  
  1 Gorwitz, Brian            JR Radford                4:12.63   10   
  2 Schulist, Chris           JR Campbell               4:14.47    8   
  3 Cornfield, Jarred         SO Liberty                4:16.56    5   
  4 LaCoste, Jeff             SO High Point             4:18.78    4   
  5 Szalai, Benji             FR High Point             4:19.18    3   
  6 Samuel, DeLohnni          JR Campbell               4:19.52    2   
  7 Thorpe, Jason             SR Va. Military           4:20.78    1   
  8 Whitlock, Eddie           FR High Point             4:21.70  
  9 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty                4:24.52  
 10 McClay, Michael           JR Gardner-Webb           4:25.83  
 11 Coulter, Colby            FR Winthrop               4:27.28  
 12 Martin, Avery             FR Va. Military           4:34.88  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christiansen, Jacy        SO Liberty               10:00.65   10   
  2 Kanagy, Khristina         SR Liberty               10:00.82    8   
  3 Saayman, Letitia          SO Coastal Caro          10:05.21    6   
  4 Hunt, Kelsey              SR High Point            10:09.77    5   
  5 Yosef, Betel              SR Liberty               10:14.04    4   
  6 Dalton, Erin              FR Unc-Ashevill          10:18.54    3   
  7 Van Graan, Kyla           FR Coastal Caro          10:22.84    2   
  8 Langley, Tristan          SO Winthrop              10:27.10    1   
  9 Gass, Jessica             JR Liberty               10:28.49  
 10 Blackwell, Lauren         SO High Point            10:28.61  
 11 Etheridge, Adrian         SO Unc-Ashevill          10:35.24  
 12 Zautcke, Julia            FR High Point            10:37.82  
 13 Schubel, Leah             SR Va. Military          10:38.83  
 14 Dickinson, Hannah         SO Va. Military          10:42.03  
 15 Brengel, Jackie           FR Coastal Caro          11:15.02  
 16 Kuhar, Dalton             SO Va. Military          11:27.40  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Caleb            JR Liberty                8:20.14   10   
  2 Szalai, Benji             FR High Point             8:23.91    8   
  3 Crawford, Patrick         JR High Point             8:27.57    6   
  4 Farnan, Ryan              SO Radford                8:33.67    5   
  5 Dmitriev, Andrey          JR Va. Military           8:33.85    4   
  6 LaCoste, Jeff             SO High Point             8:33.88    3   
  7 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty                8:35.34    2   
  8 Grandinali, Paddy         FR High Point             8:40.21    1   
  9 Willis, Cabell            JR Va. Military           8:45.12  
 10 Paultre, Hartnel          SO Va. Military           8:46.97  
 11 Helmke, Sean              FR Va. Military           8:58.40  
 12 Jones, Nate               SO Liberty                9:21.68  
 13 Ford, Drew                JR Gardner-Webb          10:14.21  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroud, Jeanne            SO Winthrop              17:10.55   10   
  2 Kanagy, Khristina         SR Liberty               17:19.01    8   
  3 Hunt, Kelsey              SR High Point            17:25.94    6   
  4 Blackwell, Lauren         SO High Point            17:41.13    5   
  5 Etheridge, Adrian         SO Unc-Ashevill          17:45.96    4   
  6 Van Graan, Kyla           FR Coastal Caro          17:52.11    3   
  7 Mistretta, Meredith       SO Liberty               18:00.26    2   
  8 Dalton, Erin              FR Unc-Ashevill          18:00.72    1   
  9 Langley, Tristan          SO Winthrop              18:07.52  
 10 Kulesz, Melanie           SR Unc-Ashevill          18:13.42  
 11 Dotson, Jessie            FR Charleston S          18:16.24  
 12 Bush, Chelsey             JR Campbell              18:26.20  
 13 Perry, Kayleigh           JR High Point            18:36.90  
 14 Dennison, Jessica         SR Coastal Caro          18:39.92  
 15 Schubel, Leah             SR Va. Military          18:40.95  
 16 Rubino, Kelsie            FR Unc-Ashevill          18:47.35  
 17 Peoples, Erika            FR High Point            18:52.77  
 18 Mundy, Claudia            JR Campbell              18:55.58  
 19 Dean, Heidi               SR Charleston S          19:15.46  
 20 Fielitz, Lyndi            SR Liberty               19:47.63  
 -- Frost, Megan              JR Gardner-Webb               DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Josh           SO Liberty               14:27.62   10   
  2 Crawford, Patrick         JR High Point            14:37.38    8   
  3 Bourget, Jeremie          FR Liberty               14:39.62    6   
  4 LaCoste, Jeff             SO High Point            14:50.75    5   
  5 Kipchirchir, N'Getich     SO Liberty               14:53.31    4   
  6 Grandinali, Paddy         FR High Point            14:54.27    3   
  7 Schulist, Chris           JR Campbell              14:55.53    2   
  8 Willis, Cabell            JR Va. Military          14:55.83    1   
  9 Farnan, Ryan              SO Radford               14:56.79  
 10 Ayers, Reese              SO High Point            14:58.80  
 11 Paultre, Hartnel          SO Va. Military          15:05.59  
 12 Gorwitz, Brian            JR Radford               15:09.98  
 13 Helmke, Sean              FR Va. Military          15:18.41  
 14 Gower, Jeremy             FR Unc-Ashevill          15:27.72  
 15 Woll, Clayton             JR Campbell              15:33.92  
 16 McClay, Michael           JR Gardner-Webb          15:38.94  
 17 Darm, Evan                SO Campbell              15:41.12  
 18 Spahn, Patrick            FR Va. Military          15:45.49  
 19 Barker, Zach              JR Liberty               15:46.96  
 20 Ryland, David             FR Unc-Ashevill          15:52.40  
 21 Harris, Drew              JR Winthrop              15:57.06  
 22 Coe, Ellis                SO Winthrop              15:58.15  
 23 Loy, Justin               SO Gardner-Webb          16:10.10  
 24 Catrine, Ryan             FR Unc-Ashevill          16:19.54  
 25 Paradise, Kevin           SO Unc-Ashevill          16:25.78  
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          JR Campbell                   DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:00.84    3   
     1) Honor, Sharrone SR              2) Love, Alesha FR                
     3) Rose, Shalace SO                4) Squires, Deshaun SO            
  2 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:02.43    1   
     1) Gelbach, Anna FR                2) Harkavy, Molly JR              
     3) Lashway, Alyssa FR              4) Gentry, Sarah SR               
  3 Radford  'A'                                        4:06.27  
     1) McDaniel, Danyelle FR           2) Speede, Michelle JR            
     3) Reddington, Samantha JR         4) Wilson, Lora FR                
  4 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         4:12.76  
     1) Best, Hannah SO                 2) Church, Michelle SO            
     3) Legg, Thireyona SO              4) Newcomb, Kelsey FR             
Section  2  
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:47.78   10   
     1) Gelibert, Jessica FR            2) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
     3) Hurley, Camille SO              4) Peake, Erica SR                
  2 Campbell  'A'                                       3:51.77    8   
     1) Olds, Asia FR                   2) Collins, Mariah JR             
     3) Reid, Jacquelyn FR              4) Akai, Lynette SO               
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:55.03    6   
     1) Elliott, Mary JR                2) Scott, LaQuestis FR            
     3) Jean, Mulern SO                 4) Dooling, Rashida SO            
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:55.50    5   
     1) Bell, T'Keyah JR                2) Perkins, Sarah FR              
     3) Saxton, Nicole SO               4) Hughes, Ivana SR               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        3:57.10    4   
     1) Echols, Mary FR                 2) Jones, Janae FR                
     3) Gebben, Ansley FR               4) Bedell, Corinn FR              
  6 High Point  'A'                                     4:01.24    2   
     1) Fischer, Emily SO               2) Lorand, Lilla FR               
     3) Whittington, Kaitlin JR         4) Hollowood, Colleen JR          
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:32.30    2   
     1) Chavous, Andrew SO              2) Brennand-McClemont, Dylan FR   
     3) Livingston, Sammy JR            4) Holguin, Gabe JR               
 -- Campbell  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Hicks, Stanley SO               2) Thompson, Marcus JR            
     3) Campbell, Jayshawn JR           4) Kennedy, Nathan SO             
Section  2  
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        3:20.66   10   
     1) Washington, Andre SR            2) Weigandt, Tyler SO             
     3) Gill, Kyle JR                   4) Arslain, Paul SR               
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:21.15    8   
     1) Spreads, Dantwan SR             2) Jones, Jeff FR                 
     3) Gorbea, Justin FR               4) Powell, Khalid FR              
  3 Radford  'A'                                        3:21.20    6   
     1) Green, David JR                 2) White, Kaise SR                
     3) Wyatt, Vincent SO               4) Betts, Joseph SO               
  4 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:21.30    5   
     1) Merritt, Codi JR                2) Parks, Johnathan JR            
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah SR       4) Harris, Miles SO               
  5 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         3:23.25    4   
     1) Bailey, Jordan SO               2) Hartman, Brandon SO            
     3) Jackson, Julian SO              4) Long, Aron FR                  
  6 High Point  'A'                                     3:27.97    3   
     1) Faure, Tristan JR               2) Crawford, Dennis FR            
     3) O'Donoghue, Paul FR             4) Hula, Nick FR                  
 
Event 19  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 12:05.85   10   
     1) Rubino, Kelsie FR               2) Gelbach, Anna FR               
     3) Gentry, Sarah SR                4) Kulesz, Melanie SR             
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                              12:10.02    8   
     1) Dennison, Jessica SR            2) Barnes, Sharmaine SO           
     3) Thomas, LaChelsie FR            4) Nicosia, Shelby JR             
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                           12:20.29    6   
     1) Paredes, Eloisa SR              2) Scott, LaQuestis FR            
     3) Cuff, Adrienne SR               4) Dotson, Jessie FR              
  4 Radford  'A'                                       12:22.32    5   
     1) Wissler, Maggie SR              2) McDaniel, Danyelle FR          
     3) Hickey, Katie JR                4) Williamson, Teresa SO          
  5 Campbell  'A'                                      12:24.61    4   
     1) Bush, Chelsey JR                2) Teague, Tiana SO               
     3) Matthews, Ashley JR             4) Robbins, Samantha JR           
  6 High Point  'A'                                    12:31.22    3   
     1) Farina, Katie FR                2) Fischer, Emily SO              
     3) Hollowood, Colleen JR           4) Perry, Kayleigh JR             
  7 Liberty  'A'                                       12:35.57    2   
     1) Russo, Katie JR                 2) Ley, Kelli FR                  
     3) Buda, Steph FR                  4) Yosef, Betel SR                
  8 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        12:42.61    1   
     1) Church, Michelle SO             2) Legg, Thireyona SO             
     3) Newcomb, Kelsey FR              4) Schubel, Leah SR               
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                      12:53.73  
     1) Devaux, Sarah SO                2) Love, Alesha FR                
     3) Nichols, Lisa JR                4) Jenkins, Shayna JR             
 10 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                  13:09.74  
     1) Spiro, Katie JR                 2) Bell, T'Keyah JR               
     3) Hughes, Ivana SR                4) Zimmerman, Ariel SR            
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell  'A'                                      10:05.11   10   
     1) Samuel, DeLohnni JR             2) Kennedy, Nathan SO             
     3) Baldwin, Eric SO                4) Schulist, Chris JR             
  2 Radford  'A'                                       10:09.58    8   
     1) Weeks, Chris JR                 2) Green, David JR                
     3) Graves, Eric SR                 4) Gorwitz, Brian JR              
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       10:13.09    6   
     1) Cornfield, Jarred SO            2) Weigandt, Tyler SO             
     3) Edmonds, Caleb JR               4) MacDonald, Josh SO             
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                      10:17.14    5   
     1) Coulter, Colby FR               2) Chavous, Andrew SO             
     3) Holguin, Gabe JR                4) Harris, Drew JR                
  5 High Point  'A'                                    10:19.16    4   
     1) Ayers, Reese SO                 2) Hula, Nick FR                  
     3) Maguire, Kevin FR               4) Whitlock, Eddie FR             
  6 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                 10:32.39    3   
     1) Ryland, David FR                2) Osborne, Patrick FR            
     3) Gower, Jeremy FR                4) Winchester, Skyler FR          
  7 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                  10:32.44    2   
     1) Crook, Trey JR                  2) Merritt, Codi JR               
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah SR       4) McClay, Michael JR             
  8 Charleston Southern  'A'                           10:42.28    1   
     1) Hines, Tyree SO                 2) Gorbea, Justin FR              
     3) Powell, Khalid FR               4) Morrison, Scott JR             
  9 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        10:49.57  
     1) Lysher, Jacob JR                2) Bailey, Jordan SO              
     3) Fisher, Gabriel SO              4) Thorpe, Jason SR               
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.45m - 4'9"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Willeford, Kristen        JR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Foster, Meredith          JR Unc-Ashevill            J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro             1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hamilton, Raven           FR Coastal Caro            J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Norris, Jessica           FR Gardner-Webb            J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Herrmann, Erica           FR High Point               1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro             1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Myers, Kaylan             FR Gardner-Webb            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Orrill, Olivia            FR High Point              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Baker, Jamiecka           SO Radford                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.79m - 5'10.50"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Liberty                  2.07m    6-09.50  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.13 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Avion              FR Va. Military             2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Donigan, Patrick          FR Liberty                  1.99m    6-06.25   6   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carr, Jordan              FR High Point              J1.99m    6-06.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 DeVito, Adam              FR High Point              J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                 1.94m    6-04.25   2   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Coleman, Max              SO High Point               1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hudson, Travis            SO Radford                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Harris, Miles             SO Gardner-Webb             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Bullard, Korey            FR Va. Military            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Suddreth, Dillon          FR Gardner-Webb            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bellard, John             SO Unc-Ashevill            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.03m - 9'11.25"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mary            SR Coastal Caro             3.58m   11-09.00  10   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Taylor              SR Gardner-Webb            J3.58m   11-09.00   8   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Parker, Shelley           SR Liberty                 J3.58m   11-09.00   6   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Melton, Megan             FR Gardner-Webb             3.33m   10-11.00   5   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Palenchar, Alyssa         FR High Point              J3.33m   10-11.00   4   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Marois, Jill              FR High Point              J3.33m   10-11.00   3   
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cristiano, Brianna        FR Coastal Caro             3.03m    9-11.25   2   
     3.03 3.18 
        O  XXX 
  8 Kirby, Ashton             FR High Point              J3.03m    9-11.25   1   
     3.03 3.18 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Mack, Grayson             FR Liberty                 J3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harding, Nicole           JR Va. Military                NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Lament, Tiffany           JR Winthrop                    NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 -- Burd, Kayla               SO Radford                     NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 4.10m - 13'5.25"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Cody             FR Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fridgen, Cody             SR Liberty                 J4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Austin            FR High Point              J4.70m   15-05.00   5.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Samotis, Tyler            FR Gardner-Webb            J4.70m   15-05.00   5.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ritchey, Ken              FR Liberty                  4.40m   14-05.25   3.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marsengill, Tyler         FR Gardner-Webb             4.40m   14-05.25   3.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Barker, Alex              FR Liberty                 J4.40m   14-05.25   2   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mayfield, Staton          FR Va. Military             4.25m   13-11.25   1   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Connolly, Sean            SO Va. Military                NH            
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Coley, Harris             FR High Point                  NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Brunson, Josiah           SO Radford                     NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Deona              SR Charleston S             5.36m   17-07.00   3   
      4.97m  4.69m  5.20m  5.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Christian, Kayla          SR Radford                  5.25m   17-02.75   1   
      FOUL  5.25m  5.23m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moore, Dana               FR Winthrop                 5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.63m  5.02m           
  4 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell                 4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.94m  4.98m  4.83m           
  5 Spencer, Angel            FR Campbell                 4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.82m  4.81m  4.91m           
  6 Crittenden, Brittany      FR Liberty                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  4.35m           
  7 Whittington, Kaitlin      JR High Point               4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  4.65m           
  8 Legg, Thireyona           SO Va. Military             4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Mungo, Courtney           FR Winthrop                 4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.21m  FOUL           
 10 Austin, Alexis            FR Winthrop                 4.61m   15-01.50 
      FOUL  4.57m  4.61m           
Flight  2  
  1 Peake, Erica              SR Coastal Caro             5.86m   19-02.75  10   
      5.86m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro             5.42m   17-09.50   8   
      5.22m  5.16m  5.42m  FOUL  5.19m  5.13m
  3 Green, Kaleice            JR Radford                  5.41m   17-09.00   6   
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Simpson, Latesha          FR Coastal Caro             5.40m   17-08.75   5   
      FOUL  5.39m  4.96m  5.40m  5.17m  FOUL
  5 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                  5.38m   17-08.00   4   
      5.01m  5.24m  5.10m  5.06m  4.84m  5.38m
  6 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                  5.30m   17-04.75   2   
      5.07m  5.06m  5.30m  5.06m  5.26m  5.11m
  7 Wilson, Lora              FR Radford                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.77m  5.13m  4.84m  4.85m  4.76m  4.93m
  8 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m           
  8 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.95m  4.92m  5.10m           
 10 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.69m           
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Henry, George             SO Radford                  6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.69m  6.60m           
  2 Coleman, Max              SO High Point               6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.52m           
  3 Carr, Jordan              FR High Point               6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.47m  6.00m  6.60m           
  4 Archie, Corvaughn         SR Charleston S             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.43m           
  5 Cartwright, Bryson        FR Campbell                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.96m  6.50m  6.39m          
  6 Narramore, Will           FR High Point               6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.34m           
  7 White, Chris              SO Winthrop                 6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.26m  6.45m  6.19m           
  8 Gant, Nate                SR Va. Military             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.29m  6.44m  6.34m           
  9 Dunn, Cory                FR Radford                  6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.23m  6.37m  6.00m           
 10 Laury, Brandyn            FR Va. Military             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nickler, Patrick          SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stewart, Corbin           FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Drummond, Braxton         SO Charleston S             7.32m   24-00.25  10   
      FOUL  7.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                 7.12m   23-04.50   8   
      6.47m  6.78m  FOUL  7.04m  6.82m  7.12m
  3 DeVito, Adam              FR High Point               7.01m   23-00.00   6   
      6.79m  6.78m  7.01m  6.69m  6.76m  6.83m
  4 Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                  7.00m   22-11.75   5   
      6.63m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  7.00m
  5 Williams, Tarell          SR Liberty                  6.99m   22-11.25   4   
      6.72m  6.44m  6.74m  6.73m  6.68m  6.99m
  6 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military             6.94m   22-09.25   3   
      6.94m  6.76m  6.76m  6.54m  6.31m  FOUL
  7 Coe, Avery                JR Charleston S             6.78m   22-03.00   2   
      6.51m  6.73m  FOUL  6.78m  6.59m  6.60m
  8 Reddington, Kevin         SR Liberty                  6.77m   22-02.50   1   
      6.71m  6.65m  6.58m  6.56m  6.77m  6.60m
  9 Reed, Lamarius            FR Va. Military             6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  6.04m  6.13m
 10 Henry, Courtney           JR Unc-Ashevill             6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  6.33m           
 11 Ferguson, Tavarus         JR Gardner-Webb             6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.51m           
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.72m  11.06m  10.98m           
  2 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Legg, Thireyona           SO Va. Military            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.75m  10.78m  10.29m           
  4 Jackson, Erika            FR Liberty                 10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.26m  10.57m           
  5 Woodson, Keegan           JR Coastal Caro            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.31m           
  6 Austin, Alexis            FR Winthrop                10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL           
  7 Holmes, Veneshia          FR Coastal Caro            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.19m           
 -- Moore, Dana               FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mungo, Courtney           FR Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Foster, Tamisha           SR Charleston S            12.44m   40-09.75  10   
      11.92m  12.17m  PASS  12.00m  12.09m  12.44m
  2 Jones, Janae              FR Liberty                 11.93m   39-01.75   8   
      FOUL  11.69m  11.93m  11.57m  11.62m  11.62m
  3 Rohwer, Melissa           SO Liberty                 11.84m   38-10.25   6   
      11.45m  11.72m  11.47m  11.61m  11.84m  11.16m
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR Coastal Caro            11.81m   38-09.00   5   
      FOUL  11.55m  11.64m  11.62m  11.62m  11.81m
  5 Reid, Jacquelyn           FR Campbell                11.53m   37-10.00   4   
      11.53m  10.93m  11.30m  10.89m  11.32m  FOUL
  6 Baker, Jamiecka           SO Radford                 11.41m   37-05.25   3   
      11.18m  11.41m  10.63m  11.12m  FOUL  11.36m
  7 Whittington, Kaitlin      JR High Point              11.34m   37-02.50   2   
      11.34m  10.88m  FOUL  10.24m  11.08m  11.32m
  8 Naules, Kelila            FR Coastal Caro            11.16m   36-07.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  11.14m  11.16m
  9 Spencer, Angel            FR Campbell                11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.97m  11.10m  11.05m  10.42m  10.83m  10.86m
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reed, Lamarius            FR Va. Military            13.71m   44-11.75   2   
      FOUL  12.91m  13.71m  FOUL  12.85m  12.73m
  2 Umeadi, Chuboy            FR Gardner-Webb            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.26m  13.42m  13.22m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL
  3 Henry, Courtney           JR Unc-Ashevill            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.65m  13.07m  13.26m         
  4 Carr, Jordan              FR High Point              13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m           
  5 Rhodes, Cory              SR Charleston S            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.09m  FOUL         
  6 Cartwright, Bryson        FR Campbell                12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Laury, Brandyn            FR Va. Military            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Stewart, Corbin           FR Winthrop                11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus         JR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Davis, Terry              JR Gardner-Webb            14.43m   47-04.25  10   
      14.01m  14.43m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  14.29m
  2 Cleare, Christopher       JR Campbell                14.40m   47-03.00   8   
      FOUL  14.40m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m
  3 Coe, Avery                JR Charleston S           J14.40m   47-03.00   6   
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  14.10m  FOUL
  4 Reddick, EJ               FR Charleston S            14.23m   46-08.25   5   
      13.69m  14.23m  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Avion              FR Va. Military            13.80m   45-03.50   4   
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Nickler, Patrick          SO Winthrop                13.78m   45-02.50   3   
      13.38m  13.78m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Narramore, Will           FR High Point              13.60m   44-07.50   1   
      13.60m  13.44m  13.49m  11.91m  13.17m  PASS
  8 Johnson, Aaron            SR Liberty                 13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m         
  9 Dunn, Cory                FR Radford                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.85m  12.83m         
 -- Jackson, Malcolm          FR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Green, Jalacy             FR Coastal Caro            12.69m   41-07.75   2   
      12.03m  12.69m  12.32m  12.53m  12.13m  12.05m
  2 Dunston, Jessica          JR Campbell                12.68m   41-07.25   1   
      11.73m  FOUL  12.68m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lee, Yazzming             SR Gardner-Webb            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.47m  11.88m  12.27m           
  4 Morton, Mashario          FR Winthrop                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  12.19m           
  5 Lemon, Mary Grace         JR Va. Military            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.68m  11.78m  12.05m           
  6 Hansford, Kyntoya         JR Gardner-Webb            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.63m  11.46m  11.85m           
  7 Atkins, Naomi             JR Coastal Caro            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m           
  8 Hunter, Shaniqua          SO Winthrop                11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.77m  11.64m  10.78m           
  9 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell                11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.07m  10.77m           
Flight  2  
  1 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 15.65m   51-04.25  10   
      14.12m  13.80m  15.65m  13.95m  14.42m  FOUL
  2 Reives, Renee             SO Va. Military            13.91m   45-07.75   8   
      13.47m  13.91m  13.85m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Noga, Joshlyn             SO Charleston S            13.84m   45-05.00   6   
      13.84m  13.71m  13.69m  FOUL  13.83m  13.23m
  4 Alexander, Ashlei         SR Gardner-Webb            13.16m   43-02.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  12.26m  13.16m
  5 Banks, Jazmine            SO Radford                 12.80m   42-00.00   4   
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m
  6 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 12.70m   41-08.00   3   
      11.50m  12.70m  12.13m  11.64m  12.14m  12.59m
  7 Whitaker, Daisy           JR Charleston S            12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.43m  12.65m  12.24m  11.80m  FOUL  12.09m
  8 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m           
 -- Simmons, Desiree          SR Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tagivakatini, Talei       JR Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 White, Jordan             FR Va. Military            14.45m   47-05.00   1   
      14.05m  13.79m  13.25m  FOUL  12.33m  14.45m
  2 Endsley, James            SO Campbell                13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL         
  3 Walvoort, Asa             FR Winthrop                13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.39m  13.53m  13.70m         
  4 Elliott, Jakeb            JR Winthrop                13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  13.49m  FOUL           
  5 Britton, Mark             SO Winthrop                13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  12.45m         
  6 Wilson, Jim               FR High Point              13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.00m         
  7 Hibert, Kurt              JR Unc-Ashevill            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.64m  12.70m  FOUL         
  8 Condrey, William          FR Va. Military            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.22m  12.69m  11.98m         
 -- Stewart, Xavier           FR Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 17.99m   59-00.25  10   
      17.30m  17.25m  FOUL  17.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Young, Alex               FR Gardner-Webb            16.52m   54-02.50   8   
      16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 DeValve, Jacob            JR Liberty                 15.50m   50-10.25   6   
      14.40m  15.50m  FOUL  15.43m  15.49m  FOUL
  4 Knudson, Garrett          JR Radford                 15.38m   50-05.50   5   
      14.92m  FOUL  14.59m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            14.81m   48-07.25   4   
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 German, Cleveland         JR Charleston S            14.78m   48-06.00   3   
      14.26m  13.45m  14.06m  14.78m  14.19m  14.04m
  7 Hoisington, Joel          FR Va. Military            14.74m   48-04.50   2   
      13.52m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  14.50m  14.74m
  8 White, Andrew             FR Gardner-Webb            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.59m  13.51m  14.05m  13.39m  14.19m  FOUL
  9 Carter, Jacque            SR Charleston S            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  14.06m  13.38m  13.38m  FOUL
 10 Woodley, Andrew           FR Liberty                 13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 White, Tenasia            SR Charleston S            15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.43m  14.48m  15.46m  14.79m  15.19m  FOUL
  2 Banks, Jazmine            SO Radford                 14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.51m  14.90m  FOUL           
  3 Atkins, Naomi             JR Coastal Caro            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.59m  14.05m  14.78m           
  4 Noga, Joshlyn             SO Charleston S            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  14.39m  FOUL           
  5 Nicholson, Jennifer       SO Liberty                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  FOUL           
  6 Barnes, Rachel            JR Liberty                 14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.77m  14.15m  14.20m           
  7 Hunter, Shaniqua          SO Winthrop                13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m           
  8 Hansford, Kyntoya         JR Gardner-Webb            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Morton, Mashario          FR Winthrop                13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.63m  13.07m  12.35m           
 10 Turnow, Morgan            FR Winthrop                12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.44m  12.32m  12.44m           
 11 Edwards, Logan            FR Va. Military            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.88m  12.21m  11.64m           
 12 Sing, Rachel              SO Va. Military            10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.77m  9.78m  10.55m           
 13 Rickert, Christine        FR High Point               8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.07m  7.18m           
 -- Hale, Emmalane            SO Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
Flight  2  
  1 Dunston, Jessica          JR Campbell                17.17m   56-04.00  10   
      17.17m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR Coastal Caro            17.05m   55-11.25   8   
      FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  16.51m  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Ashlei         SR Gardner-Webb            16.87m   55-04.25   6   
      16.52m  FOUL  16.71m  16.08m  FOUL  16.87m
  4 Whitaker, Daisy           JR Charleston S            16.67m   54-08.25   5   
      16.67m  16.57m  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Miles, Jasmine            JR Gardner-Webb            16.52m   54-02.50   4   
      FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m  16.52m
  6 Gordon, Cynthia           SO Winthrop                16.28m   53-05.00   3   
      15.46m  FOUL  15.44m  15.57m  16.28m  16.17m
  7 Cumings, Mychelle         SO Liberty                 15.85m   52-00.00   2   
      15.22m  14.88m  15.85m  14.31m  15.18m  FOUL
  8 Veatch, Ashlen            FR Radford                 15.50m   50-10.25   1   
      15.50m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lemon, Mary Grace         JR Va. Military            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.56m  15.01m  FOUL           
 10 Tagivakatini, Talei       JR Charleston S            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.17m  FOUL  14.95m           
 11 Lee, Yazzming             SR Gardner-Webb            14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.92m           
 12 Wilson, Jordan            SO Radford                 14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  14.72m           
 13 Minter, Bari              SO Liberty                 14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.57m  14.51m  14.47m           
 14 Dula, DaVona              SO Campbell                14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Padfield, Nathan          SO Gardner-Webb            15.79m   51-09.75   2   
      15.52m  14.56m  FOUL  15.79m  15.56m  14.88m
  2 Scates, Andy              JR Gardner-Webb            14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL         
  3 Carter, Jacque            SR Charleston S            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.68m  13.09m  13.47m         
  4 Walvoort, Asa             FR Winthrop                13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  13.11m         
  5 Britton, Mark             SO Winthrop                13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.52m  11.95m  13.00m         
  6 Wilson, Jim               FR High Point              12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.77m  12.64m  FOUL           
  7 Condrey, William          FR Va. Military            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.27m  10.61m  11.29m         
  8 Hoisington, Joel          FR Va. Military            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.15m         
  9 Finlon, Stephen           FR Va. Military            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.68m  10.52m  11.06m         
Flight  2  
  1 Young, Alex               FR Gardner-Webb            20.72m   67-11.75  10   
      20.04m  FOUL  FOUL  19.18m  20.72m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Ryan               SR Liberty                 19.11m   62-08.50   8   
      18.61m  18.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.11m
  3 Sears, Carson             JR Gardner-Webb            18.70m   61-04.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m  17.27m  18.70m  FOUL
  4 Hodge, Curtis             SR Radford                 17.74m   58-02.50   5   
      17.17m  FOUL  16.93m  17.54m  17.74m  16.96m
  5 Hibert, Kurt              JR Unc-Ashevill            16.95m   55-07.50   4   
      16.32m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  16.95m
  6 German, Cleveland         JR Charleston S            16.49m   54-01.25   3   
      FOUL  16.47m  16.49m  FOUL  16.14m  15.39m
  7 Elliott, Jakeb            JR Winthrop                15.28m   50-01.75   1   
      14.28m  FOUL  14.24m  15.28m  14.51m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Matt            SO Winthrop                14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.67m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 White, Jordan             FR Va. Military            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.38m  14.13m  13.28m         
 -- Spaulding, Christian      SO High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb              3487   10   
  2 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                   3426    8   
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                   3386    6   
  4 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                   3332    5   
  5 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                 J3117    4   
  6 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military             J3117    3   
  7 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb              3070    2   
  8 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro              3004    1   
  9 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro              2975  
 10 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                   2899  
 11 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point                2607  
 12 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop                  2322  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                  9.25     858
  2 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military              9.31     846
  3 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                   9.68     773
  4 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb              9.71     767
Section  2  
  1 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                   9.55     798
  2 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                   9.80     750
  3 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             10.28     661
  4 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop                 10.89     555
Section  3  
  1 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                   9.12     885
  2 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb              9.15     879
  3 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             10.39     641
  4 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point               11.33     484
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  7 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             1.44m    4-08.75    555
 10 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             1.41m    4-07.50    523
 10 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
 12 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop                 1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                 11.71m   38-05.00    642
      11.71m  10.53m  10.45m            
  2 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb            10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.59m  9.82m  10.86m            
  3 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                 10.59m   34-09.00    568
      10.06m  10.59m  10.45m            
  3 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                 10.59m   34-09.00    568
      9.75m  10.59m  10.22m            
  5 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb            10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro            10.07m   33-00.50    534
      10.07m  9.66m  10.03m            
  7 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                 10.01m   32-10.25    530
      9.41m  9.86m  10.01m            
  8 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                 9.74m   31-11.50    512
      9.45m  8.93m  9.74m            
  9 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.21m  9.68m  FOUL            
 10 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      8.69m  FOUL  9.62m            
 11 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point               8.19m   26-10.50    412
      7.36m  FOUL  8.19m            
 12 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop                 7.78m   25-06.25    385
      7.78m  7.65m  7.03m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                  5.42m   17-09.50    677
  2 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb             5.34m   17-06.25    654
  3 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro             5.26m   17-03.25    631
  4 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro             5.25m   17-02.75    628
  5 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                  5.13m   16-10.00    595
  6 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military             5.11m   16-09.25    589
  7 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell                 5.07m   16-07.75    578
  8 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                  4.85m   15-11.00    519
  9 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                  4.50m   14-09.25    428
 10 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb             4.45m   14-07.25    416
 11 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop                 4.36m   14-03.75    393
 12 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point               4.08m   13-04.75    326
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brandon, Riley            SO Liberty                2:25.45     751
  2 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather  FR High Point             2:27.07     730
  3 Hurley, Kristen           JR Gardner-Webb           2:28.10     717
  4 Carnegie, Anna            JR Coastal Caro           2:33.42     651
  5 Pulliam, Vanita           FR Coastal Caro           2:33.84     646
  6 Harrison, Jessica         FR Liberty                2:35.14     630
  7 Mitchell, Christina       SR Liberty                2:35.93     620
  8 Hadaway, Hannah           SO Winthrop               2:36.00     620
  9 Bamford, Audrey           SO Liberty                2:36.50     614
 10 Moody, Olivia             JR Gardner-Webb           2:36.61     612
 11 Okani, Amanda             FR Va. Military           2:38.58     589
 12 Fate, Rudi                JR Campbell               2:39.30     581
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military              5153   10   
  2 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point                5000    8   
  3 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                   4877    6   
  4 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military              4701    5   
  5 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb              4441    4   
  6 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                   4279    3   
  7 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb              4111    2   
  8 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill              3916    1   
  9 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military              3140  
 10 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military              3101  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point                7.32     772
  2 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb              7.41     742
  3 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                   7.57     690
  4 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military              7.80     619
  5 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military              7.93     580
Section  2  
  1 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military              7.14     833
  2 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb              7.36     759
  3 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military              7.37     755
  4 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                   7.45     729
  5 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill              7.61     678
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military             7.09m   23-03.25    835
  2 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb             6.62m   21-08.75    725
  3 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point               6.57m   21-06.75    713
  4 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  5 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                  6.47m   21-02.75    691
  6 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  6.11m   20-00.50    610
  7 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb             6.01m   19-08.75    589
  8 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military             5.46m   17-11.00    473
  9 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill             5.44m   17-10.25    469
 10 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military             5.28m   17-04.00    437
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb            12.09m   39-08.00    612
      12.09m  11.92m  FOUL            
  2 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb            11.91m   39-01.00    601
      11.82m  11.91m  11.69m            
  3 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military            11.54m   37-10.50    579
      10.02m  11.54m  FOUL            
  4 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                 11.44m   37-06.50    572
      10.63m  10.57m  11.44m            
  5 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military            11.36m   37-03.25    568
      10.95m  11.36m  10.66m            
  6 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military            11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.27m  10.98m  11.27m            
  7 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                 11.26m   36-11.50    562
      11.26m  9.77m  10.93m            
  8 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point              10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.24m  10.84m  10.67m            
  9 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill             8.19m   26-10.50    378
      7.95m  FOUL  8.19m            
 10 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military             7.78m   25-06.25    353
      7.78m  7.73m  7.32m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military             2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point               1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  4 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  6 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  9 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  9 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                   8.62     832
  2 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military              8.76     800
  3 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill              9.06     733
  4 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb              9.39     662
Section  2  
  1 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point                8.59     839
  2 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military              8.62     832
  3 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb              9.57     625
  4 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military             11.68     268
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                   9.73     593
  2 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military             11.13     348
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                  4.44m   14-06.75    743
  2 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military             4.24m   13-11.00    685
  3 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                  3.84m   12-07.25    573
  3 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point               3.84m   12-07.25    573
  5 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb             3.44m   11-03.50    467
  5 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill             3.44m   11-03.50    467
  7 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military             3.34m   10-11.50    441
  8 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb             3.24m   10-07.50    416
  9 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military             2.34m    7-08.00    208
 10 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military             2.14m    7-00.25    167
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Faure, Tristan            JR High Point             2:42.71     844
  2 McIntire, Tevan           SO Liberty                2:48.29     784
  3 Murphy, Quincy            SO Va. Military           2:54.70     717
  4 Robinson, Tyler           FR Va. Military           2:57.15     692
  5 Bell, Ben                 SO Gardner-Webb           2:57.56     688
  6 Hamilton, Titus           FR Gardner-Webb           3:04.14     624
  7 Robinson, Andre           FR Unc-Ashevill           3:04.39     622
  8 Wood, Antonio             SR Va. Military           3:05.95     607
  9 Gardner, Shawn            FR Va. Military           3:11.11     559
 10 Allen, Harrison           JR Liberty                3:13.57     537